<< Previous Month

October 2017 Schedule

Next Month >>
1
Tennis (W) @ SE ITA Championships (Day 3)
Tennis (M) @ SE ITA Championships (Day 3)
2
Golf (W) @ Myrtle Beach Inv - Day 1 (Ocean Ridge Plantation)
Tennis (W) @ SE ITA Championships (Day 4)
Tennis (M) @ SE ITA Championships (Day 4)
3
Golf (W) @ Myrtle Beach Inv - Day 2 (Ocean Ridge Plantation)
Volleyball @ Coker 6:30 p.m.
4
Soccer (W) vs. QUEENS 5 p.m. Video Stats
Soccer (M) vs. QUEENS 7:30 p.m. Video Stats
5
Tennis (W) vs. MOUNT OLIVE 2 p.m.
Tennis (M) vs. MOUNT OLIVE 2 p.m.
6
Swimming @ Converse Women's Invite (Day 1)
7
Cross Country @ Hagan Stone Invite
Swimming @ Converse Women's Invite (Day 2)
Football vs. NORTH GREENVILLE 1:30 p.m. Audio Video Stats
Soccer (W) vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 5 p.m. Stats
Volleyball vs. NEWBERRY 5 p.m. Stats
Soccer (M) vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 7:30 p.m. Stats
8
9
Golf (M) @ NCAA II Preview - Day 1 (Rock Barn GC)
Golf (W) in PATSY RENDLEMAN INV - Day 1 (CC of Salisbury)
10
Golf (M) @ NCAA II Preview - Day 2 (Rock Barn GC)
Golf (W) in PATSY RENDLEMAN INV - Day 2 (CC of Salisbury)
Soccer (M) vs. SHAW 4 p.m. Video Stats
11
Soccer (W) vs. MOUNT OLIVE 4:30 p.m. Video Stats
Soccer (M) vs. LENOIR-RHYNE 7 p.m. Video Stats
12
13
14
Football vs. WINGATE 1:30 p.m. Audio Video Stats
Volleyball @ Anderson 2 p.m.
Soccer (M) @ Anderson 5 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Anderson 7:30 p.m.
15
16
Golf (W) @ Lee Ann Noble Memorial - Day 1 (Achasta GC)
Golf (M) @ Donald Ross Intercollegiate - Day 1 (Mimosa Hills CC)
17
Golf (M) @ Donald Ross Intercollegiate - Day 2 (Mimosa Hills CC)
Golf (W) @ Lee Ann Noble Memorial - Day 2 (Achasta GC)
Tennis (M) vs. Newberry 1:30 p.m.
Tennis (W) vs. Newberry 1:30 p.m.
18
Soccer (W) @ Wingate 5 p.m.
Soccer (M) @ Wingate 7:30 p.m.
19
Tennis (W) @ Lenoir-Rhyne 2 p.m.
20
Swimming vs. UNC WILMINGTON 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. MARS HILL 6 p.m. Video Stats
21
Swimming @ Wingate
Cross Country @ SAC Championships
Volleyball @ Tusculum 12:30 p.m.
Football @ Tusculum 2:30 p.m. Audio
Soccer (M) vs. TUSCULUM 5 p.m. Video Stats
Soccer (W) vs. TUSCULUM 7:30 p.m. Video Stats
22
23
24
Soccer (W) vs. LENOIR-RHYNE 7 p.m. Video Stats
Volleyball vs. LENOIR-RHYNE 7 p.m. Stats
25
Soccer (M) vs. USC AIKEN 7 p.m. Video Stats
26
27
Volleyball vs. LINCOLN MEMORIAL 7 p.m. Video Stats
28
Swimming Men @ Gardner-Webb
Soccer (W) @ Lincoln Memorial 1 p.m.
Football @ Limestone 1 p.m. Audio
Volleyball vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 2 p.m. Video Stats
Soccer (M) @ Lincoln Memorial 3:30 p.m.
29
30
31
Soccer (W) in SAC Tournament (1st Round)
Soccer (M) @ SAC Tournament (1st Round)
    
<< Previous Month

October 2017 Schedule

Next Month >>