Esports Statistics

No statistics are available for this sport.

Today's Events

Tennis (W) @ Lenoir-Rhyne, 1:00
Tennis (M) @ Lenoir-Rhyne, 1:00
Lacrosse (W) vs. WINGATE, 4:00VideoStats
Lacrosse (M) vs. WINGATE, 7:00VideoStats

Calendar

«March 2019»
1
March 1

Baseball @ Lincoln Memorial 11-6

2
March 2

Tennis (W) vs. JC SMITH 7-0

Baseball @ Lincoln Memorial 4-5

Basketball (W) vs. ANDERSON 71-91

Softball @ North Georgia 0-11

Baseball @ Lincoln Memorial 4-1

Basketball (M) vs. ANDERSON 75-72

Softball vs. Palm Beach Atlantic 7-6

3
March 3

Lacrosse (M) vs. WALSH 15-6

4
March 4

Golf (W) @ Low Country Inv. - Day 1 (Crescent Pointe GC)

Golf (M) in RENDLEMAN INV. - Day 1 (SALISBURY CC)

Tennis (W) vs. Florida Southern 2-5

Tennis (M) vs. Edinboro 4-3

5
March 5

Golf (M) in RENDLEMAN INV. - Day 2 (SALISBURY CC) 5th of 10

Golf (W) @ Low Country Inv. - Day 2 (Crescent Pointe GC) 8th of 12

Tennis (M) vs. Palm Beach Atlantic 0-7

Tennis (W) vs. Palm Beach Atlantic 2-4

Baseball vs. USC AIKEN 9-8

6
March 6

Tennis (M) vs. West Liberty 5-2

Tennis (W) vs. West Liberty 7-0

Lacrosse (M) vs. GROVE CITY 12-8

Baseball @ North Greenville 6-7

Basketball (W) @ Anderson (SAC Tournament - 1st Round) 79-90

Basketball (M) vs. ANDERSON (SAC Tournament - 1st Round) 97-77

7
March 7

Lacrosse (W) vs. FLORIDA SOUTHERN 2-23

8
March 8

Softball @ Francis Marion 2-4

9
March 9

Lacrosse (W) @ Newberry 14-7

Baseball vs. ANDERSON 1-0

Lacrosse (M) @ Newberry 11-8

Basketball (M) vs. Wingate (SAC Tournament Semifinals) 76-74

10
March 10

Baseball vs. ANDERSON 9-8

Baseball vs. ANDERSON 2-0

Basketball (M) vs. Lenoir-Rhyne (SAC Tournament Championship) 71-67

11
March 11

Golf (M) @ Hargett Memorial - Day 1 (Stonebridge CC)

Tennis (M) vs. LINCOLN MEMORIAL 5-2

Tennis (W) vs. LINCOLN MEMORIAL 2-5

12
March 12

Golf (M) @ Hargett Memorial - Day 2 (Stonebridge CC) 7th of 9

Tennis (W) vs. COKER 7-0

Softball vs. BELMONT ABBEY 5-3

Tennis (M) vs. COKER 5-2

Baseball vs. INDIANA,PA 5-8

Lacrosse (W) vs. WEST CHESTER 4-20

Softball vs. BELMONT ABBEY 7-5

Baseball vs. INDIANA,PA 11-3

1314
March 14

Softball vs. BLOOMSBURG 1-2

Tennis (M) vs. MOUNT OLIVE 3-4

Tennis (W) vs. MOUNT OLIVE 7-0

Softball vs. BLOOMSBURG 3-4

15
March 15

Track/Field @ Lenoir-Rhyne Inv. (Day 1)

Track/Field @ Charlotte 49er Classic (Day 1)

16
March 16

Track/Field @ Lenoir-Rhyne Inv. (Day 2)

Softball vs. TUSCULUM 3-2

Baseball vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 5-2

Softball vs. TUSCULUM 6-5

Lacrosse (W) vs. COKER 18-8

Lacrosse (M) vs. COKER 12-6

Basketball (M) vs. UNC Pembroke (NCAA Southeast Regional) 80-61

17
March 17

Softball vs. EMMANUEL 3-2

Baseball vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 6-5

Softball vs. EMMANUEL 3-8

Baseball vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 6-0

Basketball (M) @ Queens (NCAA Southeast Region Semifinal) 93-96

18
March 18

Golf (M) @ North Greenville Inv. - Day 1 (Columbia CC)

Lacrosse (W) vs. ROLLINS 5-22

19
March 19

Golf (M) @ North Greenville Inv. - Day 2 (Columbia CC) 1st of 9

Softball @ Queens 4-9

Softball @ Queens 1-2

Baseball @ Lander 9-0

20
March 20

Tennis (W) @ Lenoir-Rhyne 1 p.m.

Tennis (M) @ Lenoir-Rhyne 1 p.m.

Lacrosse (W) vs. WINGATE 4 p.m.

Lacrosse (M) vs. WINGATE 7 p.m.

2122
March 22

Track/Field @ High Point VertKlasse Meet

Tennis (W) @ Mars Hill 1 p.m.

Tennis (M) @ Mars Hill 1 p.m.

Baseball @ Coker 2 p.m.

23
March 23

Track/Field @ High Point VertKlasse Meet

Lacrosse (W) vs. LINCOLN MEMORIAL 11 a.m.

Baseball @ Coker noon

Softball @ Carson-Newman 1 p.m.

Lacrosse (M) vs. LINCOLN MEMORIAL 1 p.m.

Softball @ Carson-Newman 3 p.m.

Baseball @ Coker 3 p.m.

2425
March 25

Golf (M) @ Bearcat Invitational - Day 1 (Greenwood CC)

Golf (W) @ Sunoco/Campbell Oil Inv. - Day 1 (River Landing GC)

26
March 26

Golf (M) @ Bearcat Invitational - Day 2 (Greenwood CC)

Golf (W) @ Sunoco/Campbell Oil Inv. - Day 2 (River Landing GC)

Tennis (W) @ Wingate 2 p.m.

Tennis (M) @ Wingate 2 p.m.

Softball @ Lenoir-Rhyne 3 p.m.

Baseball @ Mount Olive 4 p.m.

Softball @ Lenoir-Rhyne 5 p.m.

272829
March 29

Track/Field @ Montreat Inv. (Day 1)

Baseball @ Lenoir-Rhyne 6 p.m.

30
March 30

Track/Field @ Montreat Inv. (Day 2)

Lacrosse (M) @ Mars Hill 1 p.m.

Tennis (M) vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 1 p.m.

Softball vs. ANDERSON 1 p.m.

Tennis (W) vs. CARSON-NEWMAN 1 p.m.

Baseball @ Lenoir-Rhyne 1 p.m.

Lacrosse (W) @ Mars Hill 3 p.m.

Softball vs. ANDERSON 3 p.m.

Baseball @ Lenoir-Rhyne 4 p.m.

31

Mouse over the red calendar dates to display events on those days. Click to open the full-size calendar.


TEAM PHOTO

Baseball Team Photo

SPONSORS